MCA Active Ratings

Based on tournaments Rated by the MCA – as at February 1, 2017

History since 2015

NameActive Rating Jan 1, 20152015 KO2015 BnaiBrith2015 CMHR2016 KO2016 AY2016 Aug2016 Bridging2016 BnaiBrith2017 KO
Arakelian, Henadzi19051955195019991971
Atem, James19671924190818871828
Avena, Danilo1711
Babb, Jeff216721652153
Balodis, Kristaps1072
Baragar, Fletcher23102278
Baron, Gustav L1890191119691984197419972032204620322052
Beach, Brock17321719
Becker, Michael1532
Bince, Rolando206220192021197419741941
Bonness, Will1659167617781742
Booth, Kevin173417551734
Boron, Anthony20062014199919861999203420412058
Campbell, Jamie16471649
Chamartin, Joe750
Charter, Bennett1708
Clark, Jeff2040
Cleto, Sam1844
Currie, James19702004
Czypinski, Jaroslaw197419721908
Dacanay, Ben1523
Dawa, Arvin21022150
De Groot, Steven1962201920522037
Einarsson, Ken17881844180818131823
Furda, Diana15791603
Gannon, Keith1607165616551664163616031601
Gentes, Kevin22702284229122852278
Gerona, Joshua1957
Gharagyozyan, Tomik 750
Glenn, David13481370
Green, Jim18021795
Hemphill, Jim1722
Hogeveen-Rutter, Alexander18441847
Huston-Earle, Joshua121312711214
Huston-Earle, Tyler1213
Iyer, Chandra22452227
Jenkins, Mark114811681182
Joven, Perfecto1892
Kadigamuka, Geethika2020
Kaptsan, Aron195118911861
Keer, Keer15781592
Kernetsky, Myron2018
Klokow, John1833
Klusa, Lawrence13991505
Klusa, Mark15721576
Kumaragamage, Sashika1471
Kwiatek, Jordan18831865
Landicho, Roderick15011504
Lavigne-Theriault, Francis1639
Le Dorze, Phil18361776
Leaden, Bruce1560155215091478
Letain, Cory16311688169417641738
Lipnowski, Irwin223222392237
Lipnowski, Samuel22492244224522422238
Ma, Derek19231910189419481928
Magnusson, Saul18001831182718771889
Magyar. Peter157815481503
Marshall, Carter134713191312
Marshall, Ken128112411249
Melamedoff, Gustavo204420392031202520402007
Moleta, Johan Kenneth1899
Moncal, Nilo217621942213218722132209
Myrzaibraimov, Azamat1725
Myrzaibraimova, Aibike750
Negona, Inti1454
Nikouline, Alexandre2036201020482017
Penafiel, Mark1396
Penafiel, Pocholo1529
Piche, Jeremie16551647
Piche, Zachary13621365
Pottinger, Carl1968
Prince, Colin18591979197719581907
Prince, Ewen750
Reimer, Bruce1559
Remillard, John157215391572157415581572
Repa, Jason215221432167
Rosner, Cecil2010
Roy, Rayan1475
Russo, Max1669
Rutter, Blair189419131911189619982004
Samson, Larry1729179717661757178017731754
Sekhar,Ganesan1914
Skop, Mike161416081602
Swift, Ryne18661942
Takacs, Alex750
Trueman, Francis13841369136813191335134013601338
Udarbe, Steve215721922178
Unruh, Mark1405
Valentino, Marcos2208219621612048 205820982054
Van Wyk, Joseph2054
Waissbluth, Boris21022154
Wasserman, Leor19401933
Wiebe, Isaac180418621885
Wolchock, Theo1921191118941896197619461953
Zaczek, Jonathon2229223222192217
Zashev, Aleksandar204721052072

 

All players:

NameRating
Abades, German1243
Abellanosa, Cliff1206
Abinal, Rey1449
Acebuque, Jojo1578
Agustin, Jun1206
Allen, Tommy1175
Ammann, Gabriel1781
Andal, Ulysis1837
Arakelian, Henadzi1971
Araullo, Manuel1874
Araullo, Paolo2069
Atem, James1828
Avena, Danilo1711
Babb, Jeff2153
Balodis, Kristaps1072
Baragar, Fletcher2278
Baron, Gustav L2052
Beach, Brock1719
Becker, Michael1532
Bestelechman, Troy750
Billous, Simon1386
Bince, Rolando1941
Bonness, Will1742
Bonus, Abelardo1150
Booth, Kevin1734
Boron, Anthony2058
Burstow, John2264
Campbell, Jamie1649
Canteras, Davin680
Capacete, Racquel1178
Capistrano, John Kevin931
Carson, Jacob1216
Castillo, JC1461
Celones, Vincent1224
Chamartin, Joe750
Chapman, James1634
Charter, Bennett1708
Cheam1238
Chernyakov, Denis1111
Chhoker, Gurdeep956
Clark, Jeff2040
Cleto, Sam1844
Comte, Cameron750
Crawford, Gary1466
Croitor, Jeremy1600
Cuenta, Ferdinand1603
Cuenta, Nikole1382
Currie, James2004
Czarny, Keith1662
Czypinski, Jaroslaw1908
Dacanay, Ben1523
David, Pablo1267
Dawa, Arvin2150
De Groot, Steven2037
Delos Santos, Christopher2012
Do, Minh1737
Dumadag, Reinier1296
Einarsson, Ken1823
Eisma, Tony1575
Engen, Derek1149
Evans, Brian1599
Fehr, Trevor1418
Feliciano, Lloyd1724
Feliciano, Lloyd1724
Furda, Diana 1603
Gannon, Keith1601
Garcia, Armand1416
Garcia, Mark Adrian750
Gentes, Kevin2278
Gerona, Joshua1957
Geynak, Idan1281
Gharagyozyan, Tomik750
Gibson, Kris1814
Gilbang, Jhun1819
Glenn, David1370
Green, Aaron2011
Green, Jim1795
Greenberg, Harley1746
Gudmundsson, Gunnar1659
Hemphill, Jim1722
Hogeveen-Rutter, Alexander1847
Huston-Earle, Joshua1214
Huston-Earle, Tyler1213
Ilagan, Halle646
Imperio, Peter1292
Iomdina, Alex1489
Iomdina, Bella1844
Iomdina, Gregory1895
Iyer, Chandra2227
Jashanpreet, Jassal1328
Javate, Larry1283
Jenkins, Mark1182
Johnson, Frank B2355
Joven, Perfecto1892
Kadigamuka, Geethika2020
Kaptsan, Aron1861
Keer, Keer1592
Kernetsky, Myron2018
Klokow, John1833
Klusa, Lawrence1505
Klusa, Mark1576
Kohalmi, Andy1635
Korenbaum, Max1100
Krichenko, Gene1210
Kumaragamage, Sashika1471
Kwiatek, Jordan1865
Landicho, Roderick1504
Lauritson, Jim1878
Lavigne-Theriault, Francis1639
Le Dorze, Phil1776
Leaden, Bruce1478
Letain, Cory1738
Li, Bill613
Li, Devon1567
Li, Henry1410
Li, Kevin2169
Li, Shuaihua1247
Lipato, Ernesto1203
Lipic, Stephen1869
Lipnowski, Irwin2237
Lipnowski, Samuel2238
LLacar, Michael1087
Losorada, George1220
Ma, Derek1928
Magnusson, Saul1889
Magyar. Peter1503
Manguba, Rodelio1072
Manicdao, Tomas1737
Marasigan, Oliver350
Marquez, Chiqui1254
Marquez, Edgar1586
Marshall, Carter1312
Marshall, Ken1249
Mascarin, Shannon1416
McDonald, Bill G750
Medina, Francis1088
Melamedoff, Gustavo2007
Melven, John1548
Mercado, Teodoro1317
Milord, Frank1646
Milward, Dave1710
Moleta, Johan Kenneth1899
Moncal, Nilo2209
Mousseau, Chuck1846
Myrzaibraimov, Azamat1725
Myrzaibraimova, Aibike750
Navalta, Anthony1681
Negona, Inti1454
Nikouline, Alexandre2017
Obmerga, Micko955
Ochate, Edward1521
Orcullo, Fernando1760
Osena, Raysey887
Ott, Richard1446
Pagtalunan, Joshua350
Pang, Charles1800
Pang, Michael1815
Pasia, Benjie1516
Penafiel, Mark1396
Penafiel, Pocholo1529
Penner, Justin1041
Petario, Nestor1273
Piche, Jeremie1647
Piche, Zachary1365
Pineda, Marlon1076
Platt, Alex1869
Pottinger, Carl1968
Pressey, Tim1570
Prince, Colin1907
Prince, Ewen750
Quebrado, Jerric1444
Quintana, Joseph1791
Raihman, David1498
Raihman, Igal2015
Rasalan, Mark1250
Rasalan, Marydee1172
Reimer, Bruce1559
Reimer, Joel1194
Reimer, Michael1240
Remillard, John1572
Repa, Jason2167
Riedigier, Eric1199
Riedigier, Ken1198
Riva, Paolo1184
Rojas, Martin1844
Rosner, Cecil2010
Roy, Rayan1475
Russo, Max1669
Rutter, Blair2004
Samson, Larry1754
Sangalang, Rey1185
Sangilan, Reo1837
Santos, Patrick1434
Scarlett, Leeam958
Schulz, Manny1846
Schulz, Waldemar1923
Schwartz, Leah1229
Sekhar,Ganesan1914
Shore, Scottie1213
Sigua, Jaime1700
Skop, Mike1602
Spence, Austin1333
Spivak, Michael Jr.1608
Spivak, Michael Sr.1946
Steele, Stephanie1168
Sudlow, Isaiah635
Swift, Ryne1942
Takacs, Alex750
Thongsakhorn, Keo1315
Towns, Barry1709
Trinidad, Sammy1596
Trueman, Francis1338
Udarbe, Steve2178
Unruh, Mark1405
Valentino, Marcos2054
Van Wyk, Joseph2054
Vasas, Myles895
Vianzon, Emil1799
Villamayor, Cesar1722
Villeneuve, Justin1292
Vincent, Trevor2318
Vincente, Matthew646
Waissbluth, Boris2154
Wasserman, Arie1727
Wasserman, Jerry1973
Wasserman, Leor1933
Wayngarten, Samuel1475
Wiebe, Isaac1885
Wolchock, Theo1953
Wood, Nathan1616
Yin, Martin1573
Ylarde, Edgardo1391
Yung, Dustin1172
Zaczek, Jonathon2217
Zashev, Aleksandar2072
Zayaanyk, Andrii1590